Men's Masters Team

Name

Location

Education

Kevin Burke

Craig Christians

Brett Daugherty

Jeff Hansen

Brian Kelley

Troy Krause

Tim Larsen

Ivan Marsh

Kerry McDermott

Ryan Regnier

Ryan Salem

Darin Schlake

Jason Schmaderer

Charles Smith

Tom Woods, IV

Lincoln, NE

Bellevue, NE

Lincoln, NE

Lincoln, NE

Lincoln, NE

Lincoln, NE

Gretna, NE

Ashland, NE

Lincoln, NE

Lincoln, NE

Lincoln, NE

Malcolm, NE

Lincoln, NE

Omaha, NE

Lincoln, NE

University of Nebraska - Lincoln

Iowa State University

Lincoln Southeast High School

 

Lincoln Pius X High School

 

 

Scottsbluff High School

Hayes Center High School

Lincoln Northeast High School

Lincoln Southeast High School

Lincoln Southeast High School

St. Paul High School

Glenwood High School

Lincoln Southeast High School

 

Men's Team

Name

Location

Education

Connor Bohlken

Nolan Border

Tanner Brown

Zach Brown

Kyle Clouston

Joe Coil

Ryan Dostal

Ryan Hruska

Andrew Jacob

Cole Marolf

Austin McKillip

Tim Meyer

Tom Nichols

Jacob Olson

Mike Rathje

John Rutford

Derek Sekora

Brian Wandzilak

Logan Watley

Neil Wolford

Nolan Zimmer

Lincoln, NE

Omaha, NE

Lincoln, NE

Lincoln, NE

Lincoln, NE

Omaha, NE

Manhattan, KS

Lincoln, NE

Lincoln, NE

Omaha, NE

Lincoln, NE

Lincoln, NE

Denver, CO

Lincoln, NE

Omaha, NE

Omaha, NE

Lincoln, NE

Lincoln, NE

Elkhorn, NE

Lincoln, NE

Omaha, NE

 

Nebraska Wesleyan University / Syracuse High School

University of Nebraska - Lincoln / Pius X High School

Nebraska Wesleyan University

Nebraska Wesleyan University / Cozad High School

Lincoln East High School

University of Nebraska - Kearney / Millard West High School

Nebraska Wesleyan University / Ralston High School

Waverly High School

Midland University / Fremont High School

Nebraska Wesleyan University / Norris High School

Hayes Center High School

Fremont High School

Clarinda High School

University of Nebraska - Lincoln / Kearney High School

Nebraska Wesleyan University / Lincoln Northeast High School

Nebraska Wesleyan University / Lincoln Southeast High School

University of Nebraska - Lincoln / Hastings St. Cecilia High School

Lincoln Southeast High School

Nebraska Wesleyan University / Lincoln Christian High School

Nebraska Wesleyan University / Adams Central High School

Northwest Missouri State / Kearney High School

 

Women's Team

Name

Location

Education

Ann Bauermeister

Tonya Beach

Erica Doering

Bridget Easley

Sarah Fowler

Anna Hazard

Mary Hillis

Katie Klug

Cassandra Krings

Maureen Larsen

Amy McCracken

Kelly Messbarger

Krysta Oehm

Michelle Paxton

Frankie Petersen

Michelle Schmidt

Jessa Sughroe

Hayley Sutter

Katie Wetzstein

 

 

Lincoln, NE

Lincoln, NE

Omaha, NE

Lincoln, NE

Lincoln, NE

Lincoln, NE

Lincoln, NE

Lincoln, NE

Humphrey, NE

Gretna, NE

Lincoln, NE

Lincoln, NE

Lincoln, NE

Lincoln, NE

Lincoln, NE

Lincoln, NE

Omaha, NE

Boston, MA

Omaha, NE

University of Nebraska - Lincoln / Lincoln East High School

 

University of Nebraska - Lincoln / Kearney Catholic High School

University of Nebraska - Lincoln / Pius X High School

Ohio Wesleyan

University of Nebraska - Lincoln / Lincoln Christian High School

California Polytechnic State University / Lincoln Southwest High School

Nebraska Wesleyan University / Lincoln Southeast High School

Drake University / East Butler High School

University of Vermont / Sacred Heart High School

Washington University - St. Louis / Lincoln Southeast High School

University of Nebraska - Kearney / Kearney Catholic High School

Belmont University / Aurora High School

Hastings College / Lincoln East High School

University of Nebraska - Lincoln - Lincoln High School

Culbertson High School

Doane College / McCook High School

Nebraska Wesleyan University / Lincoln Southeast High School

University of South Dakota / Hudson High School (WI)

Alumni

Amber Brandenburger
Nebraska Wesleyan
(Columbus HS)

Ben Cohoon
University of Nebraska
(Millard South HS)

Shelby Garza
South Dakota/UNL
(Millard West HS)

Dan Haden
Nebraska Wesleyan
(Aurora HS)

Mike Herz
Nebraska Wesleyan
(Madison HS)

Ivan Ivanov
University of Nebraska-Kearney
(Bulgaria)

Jacob Kaemmer
Truman State University
(Eureka HS)

Hannah Kinberg
Nebraska Wesleyan
(Lincoln East HS)

Maria Longenecker
University of Nebraska
(David City Aquinas HS)

Josh Mietz
University of Colorado
(Alamosa HS)

Eric Noel
Nebraska Wesleyan
(Lincoln HS)

Brittany Singleton
Concordia University
(Lincoln Northeast HS)

Ryan Osberg
Nebraska Wesleyan
(MIllard South HS)

Nora Youngs
Smith College
(Merrimack Valley HS)

Drew Pope
Nebraska Wesleyan
(Chadron HS)

Trevor Vidlak
University of Nebraska - Lincoln
(Lincoln Northeast)

Malaina Schlautman
Nebraska Wesleyan
(Heartland Community HS)

Chad Sellers
Hamline University
(Des Moines Roosevelt HS)

Board of Directors

379727_626180147401043_1129917590_n

Logan Watley
President

321450_612192365466488_884362915_n

Neil Wolford
Vice-President

4407590

Johnny Rutford
Treasurer

Screen Shot 2017-07-10 at 9.21.40 AM

Brian Wandzilak
Secretary

1301098

Hayley Sutter
Member At-Large

922799_612190052133386_1633669485_n

Michael Rathje
Member At-Large

Craig

Craig Christians
Member At-Large

IMG_1409

Michelle Paxton
Member At-Large

Thanks to Our Sponsors!